Quevilly
Quevilly
France France
Team Value: 2.75M €
Monthly Salary:
Unlock Full Access
Coach
David Carre
David Carre
Since Aug 1, 2025
Stade Robert Diochon
Stadium: Stade Robert Diochon
Capacity: 12,018
City: Le Petit-Quevilly
Surface: grass
Founded: 1970
20
Players
25.1
Avg. Age
FAQ
Most Valuable Player
Romain Padovani Romain Padovani 250K €
Youngest Player
Shurwin Nathanael Bouekou Mahania Shurwin Nathanael Bouekou Mahania 22y
Players by nationality
France 15 (75%)
Foreign 5 (25%)

Squad

Players Stats across all competitions
Season
*click on a player to see more details
Scroll hint
Pos Name Age App Min Gls Rtg Monthly Salary Market Value Contract End
GK Kayne Bonnevie Kayne Bonnevie 25y - - - - Unlock Full Access 100K € Coming soon
GK Eliot Boudet Eliot Boudet 24y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LB Virgil Voltaire Thérésin Virgil Voltaire Thérésin
from Orleans
24y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LB Jason Tré Jason Tré 24y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LB Théo Pionnier Bertrand Théo Pionnier Bertrand 23y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LB Yacine Gaya Yacine Gaya
from Angers
26y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LB Mehdi Yousfi Mehdi Yousfi 24y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LB Joseph Tshituka Songwe Joseph Tshituka Songwe 24y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LB Youssouf Kanoute Youssouf Kanoute
from Beauvais
24y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
DM Shurwin Nathanael Bouekou Mahania Shurwin Nathanael Bouekou Mahania 22y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LW Mehdi Moujetzky Mehdi Moujetzky
from Bourgoin-Jallieu
25y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LW Samuel Come Ruiz Samuel Come Ruiz 24y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
- Warren Christopher Paul-Roger Tchimbembé Warren Christopher Paul-Roger Tchimbembé
from Chauray
28y - - - - Unlock Full Access - Coming soon
- Romain Padovani Romain Padovani 36y - - - - Unlock Full Access 250K € Coming soon
- Ouparine Djoco Ouparine Djoco
from Clermont Foot
28y - - - - Unlock Full Access - Coming soon
ST Marcellin Achille Anani Junior Marcellin Achille Anani Junior
from RED Star FC 93
24y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LW Robin Legendre Robin Legendre
from Orleans
25y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LW Mathys Cédric Jean-Marie Mathys Cédric Jean-Marie 25y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LW Noah Ndeke Noah Ndeke
from Rouen
24y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon
LW Djibi Seck Djibi Seck
from Kortrijk
22y - - - - Unlock Full Access 150K € Coming soon

Departed Players 1

Stats while at this club · 2025/2026 season
Pos Name Age App Min Gls Rtg Now at
CM Ismail Bouneb Ismail Bouneb 22y 1 - - - Le Havre

Salary Structure

Top Earners
Total monthly wage bill
85K €
Avg per player: 4.250K € / month
Monthly Salary Rank
Competition
Country 59/98
Premium unlocks full salary details and rankings. Learn more.

Statistics per Season

Season
Scroll hint
Competition P W D L GF GA GD Pts CS 🟨 🟥 Form (last 5)
National 1 National 1
7 2 3 2 6 8 -2 9 1 12 1
L W D W D
National 1 National 1
32 8 9 15 34 45 -11 33 8 72 5
D W D L W
Coupe de France Coupe de France
1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0 - -
L
National 1 National 1
32 11 7 14 31 41 -10 40 11 74 7
W L L W W
Coupe de France Coupe de France
4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7 2 1 -
D W W L
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
38 7 17 14 51 55 -4 38 9 68 3
D D L L W
Coupe de France Coupe de France
3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6 1 3 -
W W L
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
38 12 14 12 47 49 -2 50 13 66 6
W D L L D
Coupe de France Coupe de France
1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 - -
D
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
40 12 10 18 38 51 -13 46 8 74 4
L L W W W
Coupe de France Coupe de France
4 2 1 1 10 5 +5 7 1 1 1
W W D L
National 1 National 1
34 16 10 8 48 31 +17 58 12 - 3
D D D L L
Coupe de France Coupe de France
3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6 1 - -
W W L
National 1 National 1
24 6 6 12 26 34 -8 24 7 1 5
L W W L L
Coupe de France Coupe de France
2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3 1 - 1
W L
National 1 National 1
34 11 12 11 37 37 0 45 11 - -
W L W D W
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
38 9 6 23 45 66 -21 33 6 82 3
L D D L W
Coupe de France Coupe de France
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0 - -
L
National 1 National 1
34 15 13 6 50 37 +13 58 9 - -
D L L W L
Coupe de France Coupe de France
5 4 0 1 12 5 +7 12 2 - -
W W W W L
Coupe de France Coupe de France
2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 0 - -
W L
Coupe de France Coupe de France
5 2 2 1 8 7 +1 8 1 - -
W W D D L
National 1 National 1
38 4 11 23 34 74 -40 23 5 - -
L D L L L
National 1 National 1
37 12 10 15 44 53 -9 46 9 - -
W W D L D
Coupe de France Coupe de France
8 5 2 1 14 7 +7 17 3 - -
W W W W L
David Carre
David Carre
At Quevilly since Aug 1, 2025
Full profile
Record at Quevilly
48
Played
12
Wins
15
Draws
21
Losses
25%
Win rate

Frequently Asked Questions

The highest-paid player at Quevilly is Romain Padovani, with a monthly wage of 8K €. His total annual salary is 96K €.

For the 2026 season, the total player payroll for Quevilly is approximately 1.02M € per year. The club's monthly wage bill is 85K €.

The average salary for a Quevilly player in the 2026 season is 51K € per year. This breaks down to an average of 4.3K € per month, and 1.1K € per week.

Our comprehensive table above lists the verified weekly and annual salaries for every player on the Quevilly squad for the current season, including their contract expiration dates.